To Product Overview

Product

Apricot Kernel Oil RBDW

INCI Name: Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil

Apricot Kernel Oil RBDW - Description

Apricot Kernel Oil RBDW is obtained from the kernels of apricot by mechanical pressing and is refined.  The oil is characterized by a relative non-fatty feel.  Apricot Kernel Oil RBDW is Halal certified.

Apricot Kernel Oil RBDW

More information about Apricot Kernel Oil RBDW

Non-fatty, somewhat dry skin feel
Apricot Kernel Oil RBDW is Halal certified
 

Hello, how can we help you with Apricot Kernel Oil RBDW?

I am looking for...