Beauty & Personal Care
Yokuinin Extract J is derived from Coix lacryma‑jobi seeds and is commonly used for conditioning and smoothing the skin.
YOKUININ EXTRACT J
By: ICHIMARU PHARCOS CO., LTD.


Technical Description of YOKUININ EXTRACT J

INCI Name:
Butylene Glycol, Water, Coix Lacryma‑Jobi Ma‑Yuen Seed Extract
Product Number:
527988
Unit of Measure:
-

Product Documents

Do you want to read more about YOKUININ EXTRACT J?

Full access also means:

Your personal sales representative

Product documentation

Product support

Overview of products relationships

Meaningful insights from our experts

Order placing & order tracking

Hi there, how can we help you?

YOKUININ EXTRACT J - ICHIMARU PHARCOS CO., LTD. | IMCD Canada