Beauty & Personal Care

SOAPNUT EXTRACT POWDER

A fruit extract derived from soap nut tree that has been used as soap and shampoo since ancient times, mainly in India. It is an organic material that gently and thoroughly cleanses with a firm, strretchy and fine-grained foam.
SOAPNUT EXTRACT POWDER
By: ICHIMARU PHARCOS CO., LTD.


Technical Description of SOAPNUT EXTRACT POWDER

INCI Name:
Sapindus Trifoliatus Fruit Extract
Product Number:
476033
Unit of Measure:
-

Do you want to read more about SOAPNUT EXTRACT POWDER?

Full access also means:

Your personal sales representative

Product documentation

Product support

Overview of products relationships

Meaningful insights from our experts

Order placing & order tracking

Hi there, how can we help you?

SOAPNUT EXTRACT POWDER - ICHIMARU PHARCOS CO., LTD. | IMCD Canada